GraceClick

Sr Pan Am 14
2014 SENIOR PAN AMERICAN GYMNASTICS CHAMPIONSHIPS

RG | TG | AG

RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS

Tuesday Aug 19
Training

Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Wednesday Aug 20
RG Team/AA Hoop & Ball, Opening Ceremonies

Page 1, 2

Thursday Aug 21
RG Team/AA Clubs & Ribbon - Subdivision 2
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42
RG Team/AA Clubs & Ribbon - Subdivision 1
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33
RG Team/AA Groups
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5
RG Team/AA Awards
Page 1, 2

Friday Aug 22
RG Individual Apparatus Finals
Warmup Page 1
Hoop
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15
Ball
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
Clubs Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14
Ribbon Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
RG Groups Apparatus Finals
Clubs Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
Mixed (Balls/Ribbons) Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
Awards Page 1, 2

TRAMPOLINE GYMNASTICS
Sunday Aug 24
Women's DMT Prelims
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
Men's DMT Prelims
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11

Women's Tumbling Prelims
Page 1, 2, 3, 4

Men's Tumbling Prelims
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
Women's Trampoline Prelims
Subdivision 1

Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25
Subdivision 2
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21
Men's Trampoline Prelims
Subdivision 1

Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28
Subdivision 2
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35

Opening Ceremonies
Page 1

TEAM FINALS
Men's Tumbling Team Finals
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5

Women's DMT Team Finals
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Men's DMT Team Finals
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6

Women's Trampoline Team Finals
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19
Men's Trampoline Team Final
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21

Awards
Page 1

Monday Aug 25
Individual & Synchro Trampoline, Tumbling, DMT Finals
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42

ARTISTIC GYMNASTICS
Wednesday Aug 27
Men's Podium Training
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10

Thursday Aug 28
Women's Podium Training

Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27

Friday Aug 29
Men's
Team/AA
Subdivision 1
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71

Subdivision 2
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52
Subdivision 3

Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82

Saturday Aug 30
Women's Team/AA
Subdivision 1
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39
Subdivision 2
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25
Subdivision 3
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41
Subdivision 4 & Medal Ceremonies
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35

Sunday Aug 31
Apparatus Finals 1 (MAG FX, PH, RI, WAG VT, UB)
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33

Monday Sep 1
Apparatus Finals 2 (MAG VT, PB, HB, WAG BB, FX)
Page 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34

RG | TG | AG

GYMNASTICS CANADA

GraceBOOK

PHOTO PACKAGE PRICES & SAMPLES

REQUEST IMAGES